Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 3, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U13-14 Rec Session II
UG13 Grey
1 - 6
MOQ Mustangs
Complete
Field 1
Young
Girls U13-14 Rec Session II
Storm
0 - 4
Heart Breakers
Complete
Field 2
Overall-Podendorf
Girls U13-14 Rec Session II
Super Strikers
0 - 5
Omaha United SC 2010G White
Complete
Field 3
Glanz
Girls U09-10 Rec Session II
Zoom (PLA)
0 - 4
PACE U10G
Complete
Field 1
Young
Girls U09-10 Rec Session II
Pixies
1 - 6
BSC Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Overall-Podendorf
Girls U09-10 Rec Session II
Team Adrian- Papiilion
5 - 5
CBSC U8 NYSL
Complete
Field 3
Glanz
Boys U13-14 Rec Session II
Sabers 2
5 - 4
X-Men
Complete
Field 1
Young
Boys U13-14 Rec Session II
PACE Boys U13-C
1 - 5
Underwood U14B
Complete
Field 2
Overall-Podendorf
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
UAF 2012G Blue
0 - 2
BSC Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3
Glanz
Boys U13-14 Rec Session II
PACE U13B
6 - 1
La Vista Red Wolves
Complete
Field 1
Veit
Boys U13-14 Rec Session II
Chivas
7 - 2
Light Sabers
Complete
Field 2
Arkfield
Boys U13-14 Rec Session II
United Association Football UAF 2011B Gray
5 - 5
Aztecas SOFC - U14
Complete
Field 3
Trotter, L
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
CBSC U12G
3 - 3
PACE U12G
Complete
Field 1
Veit
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
CBSC U11G Blue
0 - 5
GEA White 2012G
Complete
Field 2
Arkfield
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
BSC Hurricanes
2 - 4
Sting 12G Marinkovich
Complete
Field 3
Trotter, L
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
PSC U13
1 - 6
CBSC U14B
Complete
Field 1
Veit
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
PACE Boys U14-B
0 - 5
Sting NE 13B
Complete
Field 2
Arkfield
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
Sting NE 13B ECNL
3 - 2
PACE Boys U13-B
Complete
Field 3
Trotter, L
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
Sting 2010 Hodapp
6 - 1
Evolution 2011B Black
Complete
Field 1
Mathre
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
PACE Boys U13-A
1 - 0
PACE Boys U14-A
Complete
Field 2
Moore
Boys U13-14 Competitive Session II
Raptors FC
2 - 7
Athletic Sporting U13/14
Complete
Field 3
Mieska
Girls U11-12 Competitive Session II
CBSC U11G Black
0 - 5
PSC U12G Hoefer
Complete
Field 1
Mathre
Girls U13-14 Competitive Session II
UAF 2011 Girls Blue
2 - 5
CBSC U13G
Complete
Field 2
Moore
Girls U13-14 Competitive Session II
CBSC U14G Black 1
6 - 1
Omaha United SC 2011G Black
Complete
Field 3
Mieska
Girls U13-14 Competitive Session II
CBSC U14G Black 2
5 - 3
CBSC U15 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Mathre
Girls U13-14 Competitive Session II
Evolution 2010G Orange
6 - 1
Omaha United White
Complete
Field 2
Moore
Girls U13-14 Competitive Session II
UAF 2010 Girls Gray
3 - 0
PSC 2011G Stednitz/Davis
Complete
Field 3
Mieska
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
LC White
1 - 6
Tri-Center
Complete
Field 1
Diercks
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Omaha United 2008 Boys White
1 - 4
Aztecas SOFC
Complete
Field 2
DeBusk
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Cougars
3 - 2
Elkhorn North White
Complete
Field 3
Hoss, B
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
CBSC U15/16B
5 - 3
Omaha Primos FC
Complete
Field 1
Diercks
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Elkhorn North Black
3 - 1
PACE Boys U15-B
Complete
Field 2
DeBusk
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Bizaree Skill
3 - 2
LMFC Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Hoss, B
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
GEA 07/08 Gold
1 - 2
Papillion SC
Complete
Field 1
Diercks
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
CBSC U18G
2 - 5
Sting 2007G Lewis
Complete
Field 2
DeBusk
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Odd Magic
3 - 4
Papio South Freshmen
Complete
Field 3
Ferris
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
Lions U15 Girls
0 - 5
Sting NE 05/06G
Complete
Field 1
Ferris
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
Bellevue East Purple
1 - 1
CBSC U18G2
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
ALHS Girls Soccer 2
5 - 1
Cardinals
Complete
Field 3
Smith
Boys U15-19 Competitive Session II
Wickersham FC
3 - 2
Elkhorn North Blue
Complete
Field 1
Ferris
Boys U15-19 Competitive Session II
Lions U15 Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
LC Blue
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Girls U15-19 Competitive Session II
Glenwood HS
6 - 5
ALHS Girls Soccer 1
Complete
Field 3
Smith
Boys U15-19 Competitive Session II
Treynor Futbol Club
4 - 0
GEA ECNL RL 09B I
Complete
Field 1
Ferris
Boys U15-19 Competitive Session II
PACE Boys U15-A
4 - 5
Mickey Mouse FC
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Boys U15-19 Competitive Session II
GEA ECNL RL 09B II
3 - 8
Papio South JV
Complete
Field 3
Smith
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9