Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 25, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
High School 9v9 Session II
Millard North 1
3 - 4
Omaha Bryan
Complete
Field 1
Drummond
Girls U15-19 Rec Session II
Panther Futbol
1 - 6
Cardinals 2
Complete
Field 3
Driver
High School 9v9 Session II
Papio South
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Millard North 2
Complete
Field 1
Driver
Girls U15-19 Rec Session II
Momentum II
6 - 3
Bellevue East White
Complete
Field 3
Drummond
High School 9v9 Session II
Mount Michael
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
South 9's, 11's, 12's
Complete
Field 2
Driver
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
GEA White 2012G
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Sting 12G Marinkovich
Complete
Field 3
Drummond
High School 9v9 Session II
South 10's
3 - 1
UAF 2006B Blue
Complete
Field 2
Drummond
Girls U15-19 Rec Session II
BHS
1 - 2
CBSC U15 Black
Complete
Field 3
Diercks
High School 9v9 Session II
Elkhorn South
1 - 6
Lewis Central
Complete
Field 2
Drummond
Girls U15-19 Rec Session II
LC Girls
1 - (Forfeit) 0
PHS
Complete
Field 3
Diercks
Boys U11-12 Competitive Session II
PSC 12B Viel
6 - 1
PFC 2012
Complete
Field 1
Parrott, C
Boys U09-10 Competitive Session II
PACE U10
0 - 5
Sting 14B Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 2
Watkins
Boys U09-10 Competitive Session II
Sting 2014 Anderson
5 - 0
BSC Rampage
Complete
Field 3
Parrott, M
Boys U09-10 Competitive Session II
PACE U9
5 - 2
CBSC U10 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Parrott, C
Boys U09-10 Competitive Session II
Raptors FC
3 - 10
Sting Hodapp 2015
Complete
Field 2
Watkins
Girls U09-10 Competitive Session II
Team O'Dell -Papillion
2 - 1
Sting NE 2015G Nelson
Complete
Field 3
Parrott, M
Girls U09-10 Competitive Session II
Sting 14G
1 - 5
Omaha United SC2014G Black I
Complete
Field 1
Parrott, C
Girls U09-10 Competitive Session II
UAF 2014G Gray
0 - 7
CBSC U10G Black
Complete
Field 2
Watkins
Girls U09-10 Competitive Session II
Omaha United SC 2014G Black II
2 - 3
Evolution 2014G Orange
Complete
Field 3
Parrott, M
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II
Raptors FC
3 - 1
PACE U10
Complete
Field 1
Parrott, C
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II
Sting Hernandez
4 - 0
Red Wolves
Complete
Field 2
Watkins
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II
Inter
3 - 3
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
Complete
Field 3
Parrott, M
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II
Underwood U9B
3 - 3
CBSC U9B
Complete
Field 1
Watkins
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
Sting 12G Marinkovich
5 - 0
PACE U11G
Complete
Field 2
Hansen
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
PACE U12G
6 - 1
CBSC U11G Blue
Complete
Field 3
Hansen
Girls U11-12 Competitive Session II
Sting NE G12 Powell
2 - 1
CBSC U11G Black
Complete
Field 1
Hansen
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
GEA White 2012G
5 - 0
BSC Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
Moore
Girls U11-12 Rec Session II
UAF 2012G Blue
1 - 3
CBSC U12G
Complete
Field 3
Hansen
Boys U09-10 Competitive Session II
CBSC U10 Black
5 - 0
Omaha United SC 2015B Black
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Girls U11-12 Competitive Session II
Sting 12G Benford
1 - 3
GEA 2012G Pre- ENCL
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Girls U11-12 Competitive Session II
PSC U12G Hoefer
1 - 4
Evolution 2012G Orange
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Boys U11-12 Competitive Session II
PSC U11 Boyz
1 - (Forfeit) 0
PACE Boys U11-A
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Boys U15-19 Rec Session II
Elkhorn North Black
3 - 7
Papio South Freshmen
Complete
Field 1
McGruder
Girls U15-19 Rec Session II
Glenwood HS- Rec
7 - 2
BHS
Complete
Field 2
Siebe-Walles
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9