Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 28, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
2007G Phantom
1 - 10
Sting 05
Complete
Field 3
Kvammen
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Sting 06 Girls (Powell)
5 - 5
Evolution 2007G Orange
Complete
Field 1
Kvammen
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
SOUTH PACKERS 1
10 - 4
Bennington White
Complete
Field 2
Glanz
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
ESHS Varsity
5 - 1
Los plebes FC
Complete
Field 3
Drummond
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Lynx 1
2 - 6
Bennington Black
Complete
Field 1
Kvammen
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Burke
9 - 4
Elkhorn North 3
Complete
Field 2
Glanz
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Elkhorn North 1
2 - 6
The Bears
Complete
Field 3
Drummond
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
LC Team Gray
2 - 4
Ralston 1
Complete
Field 1
Kvammen
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Elkhorn North 2
0 - 10
Papio South Varsity 1
Complete
Field 2
Glanz
Girls U11/U12 Rec 2023
Foxes
0 - 6
Pixie Dust Kickers
Complete
Field 3
Drummond
Girls U11/U12 Rec 2023
UAF Green
2 - 4
Evolution 2011G Black
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Girls U11/U12 Rec 2023
PACE U11G-2
1 - 5
Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Diercks
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
UAF 2011B Gray
3 - 5
Sting 2012 Black
Complete
Field 3
Aldrich
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
PACE U12B-3
0 - 5
PACE U11B-2
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
Underwood U-11/12 Boys
6 - 2
BSC U12 Cheetahs
Complete
Field 2
Diercks
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
PACE U11B-1
6 - 0
Light Sabers
Complete
Field 3
Aldrich
Boys U9/U10 Rec 2023
PSC 2014B
11 - 1
BSC Rowdys
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sting NE 12G Benford
7 - 0
CBSC 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Diercks
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
UAF White
1 - 10
Omaha United 2011G Black
Complete
Field 3
Aldrich
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
UAF Blue
1 - 8
Evolution 2011G Orange
Complete
Field 1
Moore
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2012G Orange
4 - 1
PSC 2011G Grey
Complete
Field 2
Mohr
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sting NE 12G Powell
1 - 5
CBSC 2011G U12
Complete
Field 3
Fuentes
Boys U15-U19 Rec 2023
Ralston 2
8 - 7
ESHS JV 1
Complete
Field 2
Mohr
Boys U15-U19 Rec 2023
PACE U15B-2
2 - 4
TJFC
Complete
Field 1
Fuentes
Boys U15-U19 Rec 2023
Papio South Freshmen
11 - 7
ESHS JV 2
Complete
Field 2
Mohr
Boys U15-U19 Rec 2023
Treynor United 08
3 - 2
Omaha South 3
Complete
Field 1
Mohr
Boys U15-U19 Rec 2023
Lions FC U15/16
3 - 3
PACE U15B-1
Complete
Field 2
Fuentes
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4