Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 22, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2012B Gray
1 - 3
PACE U12B-2
Complete
Field 1
Glanz
Boys U11/U12 Competitive 2023
CBSC 2011 Black
4 - 13
Sting 2012B Royal
Complete
Field 2
Diercks
Boys U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2012B Orange
7 - 5
Pace U12B-1
Complete
Field 3
Nobbe
Boys U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Athletic Omaha U11/12 1
5 - 2
Lions FC U10
Complete
Field 1
Glanz
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Platteview
5 - 6
Sting 06 Girls (Powell)
Complete
Field 2
Deremer
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
LC White
8 - 4
ALHS Girls Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Diercks
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Glenwood Rams
0 - 4
Sting 05
Complete
Field 1
Glanz
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Evolution 08/09G Orange
2 - 8
Sting Ne 07G Lewis
Complete
Field 2
Diercks
Boys U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2013/2014B Black
8 - 2
UAF 2014B Gray
Complete
Field 3
Deremer
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Elkhorn North 2
5 - 4
Elkhorn North 3
Complete
Field 1
Glanz
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Los plebes FC
1 - 8
Papio South Varsity 1
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Bennington Black
3 - 1
LC Team Gray
Complete
Field 3
Kvammen
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Elkhorn North 1
9 - 1
Lynx 1
Complete
Field 1
Drummond
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
The Bears
2 - 1
Bennington White
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
Burke
5 - 5
Ralston 1
Complete
Field 3
Kvammen
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Athletic Omaha U13
6 - 5
PACE U13B-1
Complete
Field 1
Drummond
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2009B Orange
5 - 4
Treynor United 09/10
Complete
Field 2
McGruder
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2011B Orange
3 - 3
Lions FC U14
Complete
Field 3
Kvammen
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Sporting Nebraska LNK 2009
4 - 3
Azzurri Milan
Complete
Field 1
Fuentes
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Evolution 2010B Orange
3 - 4
Sting Maass 10B
Complete
Field 2
Drummond
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Sting Maass 10B
2 - 4
Sporting Nebraska LNK 2009
Complete
Field 1
Fuentes
Boys U15/U19 Competitive Division 2 2023
Papio South Varsity 2
2 - 11
SOUTH PACKERS 2
Complete
Field 2
Drummond
Boys U15/U19 Competitive Division 2 2023
LC Team White
1 - 3
Conestoga
Complete
Field 1
Fuentes
Boys U15/U19 Competitive Division 2 2023
CBSC Rapids
5 - 1
Lynx 2
Complete
Field 2
Drummond
Boys U15-U19 Competitive Division 1 2023
ESHS Varsity
5 - 6
SOUTH PACKERS 1
Complete
Field 3
Glanz
Boys U15/U19 Competitive Division 2 2023
Wickersham FC
5 - 3
Bennington Blue
Complete
Field 1
Fuentes
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4