Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U9/U10 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Academy U9/10 Gray
0 - 8
PACE U10B-3
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vokt
Boys U9/U10 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Academy U9/10 Black
2 - 4
Athletic Omaha U9
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vokt
Boys U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2015B Black
0 - 10
Academy U9/10 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vokt
Boys U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PSC 2013B Maroon
6 - 1
Evolution 2015B Orange
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Drummond
Boys U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PACE U10B-1
9 - 1
Evolution 2013/2014B Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fuentes
Boys U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
UAF 2014B Gray
2 - 12
Evolution 2013/2014B Orange
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kvammen
Girls U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Academy U9/10G
10 - 0
PACE U10G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Drummond
Girls U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Sting Demers 14s
1 - 7
Sting NE 14/15G ODell
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fuentes
Girls U9/U10 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2013G Black
0 - 6
Sting NE 13G Campbell
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kvammen
Boys U13/U14 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Treynor United 09/10
6 - 1
Lions FC U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Drummond
Girls U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2011G Black
3 - 3
Pixie Dust Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fuentes
Boys U9/U10 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PACE U10B-2
8 - 2
PSC 2014B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kvammen
Girls U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Underwood U12G
6 - 0
PACE U11G-2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Glanz
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
BSC U12 Cheetahs
1 - 0
PACE U12B-3
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Aldrich
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PACE U11B-2
2 - 4
Sting 2012 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Smith
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Light Sabers
4 - 6
Underwood U-11/12 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Glanz
Boys U11/U12 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PACE U11B-1
2 - 3
UAF 2011B Gray
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Aldrich
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2011G Orange
5 - 3
PSC 2012G Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Smith
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
PSC 2011G Grey
3 - 2
UAF White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Glanz
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
CBSC 2011G U12
2 - 1
Omaha United 2011G Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Aldrich
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
CBSC 2012 Girls
1 - 3
Sting NE 12G Powell
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Smith
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2012G Orange
C
UAF Grey
Cancelled
Field 1
Regular
Glanz
Girls U11/U12 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Sting NE 12G Benford
0 - 3
UAF Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Glanz
Girls U15-U19 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Momentum II
C
LC Blue
Cancelled
Field 3
Regular
Diercks
Girls U15-U19 Rec 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Plattsmouth HS
1 - 5
Lions FC U13/14 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Diercks
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Sting 05
C
LC White
Cancelled
Field 1
Regular
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Platteview
6 - 5
Bellevue East Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Evolution 2007G Orange
R
Sting Ne 07G Lewis
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
Diercks
Girls U15-U19 Competitive 2023
Sat-Feb 18
Sting 04
4 - 6
Evolution 08/09G Orange
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fuentes