Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
League
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sting Hernandez
5
5
0
0
24
3
15
21
1.000
Red Wolves
6
5
1
0
18
14
15
4
0.833
Underwood U9B
6
3
1
2
17
9
11
8
0.500
CBSC U9B
6
2
3
1
16
20
7
-4
0.333
Raptors FC
5
2
3
0
14
16
6
-2
0.400
PACE U10
5
1
2
2
10
12
5
-2
0.200
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
5
0
3
2
6
15
2
-9
0.000
Inter
6
0
5
1
6
22
1
-16
0.000
Boys U09-10 Rec Session II Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 7
CBSC U9B
2 - 0
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shehu Jr
Sun-Jan 7
PACE U10
v
Sting Hernandez
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Aldrich
Sun-Jan 7
Red Wolves
3 - 2
Underwood U9B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Moore
Sun-Jan 7
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
v
Raptors FC
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Aldrich
Sun-Feb 4
Raptors FC
5 - 2
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Naughton
Sun-Feb 4
Underwood U9B
1 - 1
PACE U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wymore
Sun-Feb 4
Sting Hernandez
5 - 0
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Vokt
Sun-Feb 4
Red Wolves
5 - 4
CBSC U9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vokt
Sun-Feb 11
Sting Hernandez
7 - 2
Raptors FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Parrott, C
Sun-Feb 11
Red Wolves
1 - (Forfeit) 0
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Overall
Sun-Feb 11
Underwood U9B
5 - 0
Inter
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Swolley
Sun-Feb 11
PACE U10
3 - 2
CBSC U9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Parrott, C
Sun-Feb 18
Inter
1 - 5
Red Wolves
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McGruder
Sun-Feb 18
Raptors FC
1 - 2
Underwood U9B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Aldrich
Sun-Feb 18
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
2 - 2
PACE U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Irwin
Sun-Feb 18
CBSC U9B
1 - 6
Sting Hernandez
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Irwin
Sun-Feb 25
Raptors FC
3 - 1
PACE U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Parrott, C
Sun-Feb 25
Sting Hernandez
4 - 0
Red Wolves
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Watkins
Sun-Feb 25
Inter
3 - 3
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Parrott, M
Sun-Feb 25
Underwood U9B
3 - 3
CBSC U9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Watkins
Sat-Mar 2
IFA 2014/2015 Segundo JC
1 - 4
Underwood U9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wymore
Sat-Mar 2
PACE U10
3 - 4
Red Wolves
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shehu Jr
Sat-Mar 2
Inter
0 - 2
Sting Hernandez
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Edwards
Sun-Mar 3
CBSC U9B
4 - 3
Raptors FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vokt
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
U9/U10
Sport:
7 v 7 Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2024
End Date:
3/10/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: